Track & Field Results

 

The results below are track and field meets timed by Big River Race Management.

Questions on race results? Email results@brrm.com

 

 

2024
April 20th GISL Conference Live Results
Final Results
April 19th-20th SLU Billiken Alumni Invitational Live Results
Final Results
April 18th Marc Cleveland Grain Valley Invitational Live Results
Final Results
April 17th Greyhound JV Invitational Live Results
Final Results
April 17th Francis Howell JV Invitational Live Results
Final Results
April 16th Eureka JV Invitational Live Results
Final Results
April 15th Fort Zumwalt East Invitational Live Results
Final Results
April 11th Cuba HS Invitational Live Results
Final Results
April 11th Villa Duchesne Invitational Live Results
Final Results
April 10th Clayton Classic Live Results
Final Results
April 9th Troy JV Invitational Live Results
Final Results
April 9th Battle JV Invitational Live Results
Final Results
April 8th South Shelby Invitational Live Results
Final Results
April 6th Skippy Keefer Invitational Live Results
Final Results
April 6th Northwest Invitational Live Results
Final Results
April 5th SLU Open Meet Live Results
Final Results
April 5th Eureka Wildcat Boys Invitational Live Results
Final Results
April 4th PHL Relays Live Results
Final Results
April 3rd Greyhound Invitational Live Results
Final Results
April 2nd Pacific HS Invitational Live Results
Final Results
March 30th Joey Haines Invitational Live Results
Final Results
March 30th Mustang Invitational Live Results
Final Results
March 28th Clayton Varsity Invitational Live Results
Final Results
March 28th Rockwood Girls Quad Live Results
Final Results
March 27th Bishop Dubourg Invitational Live Results
Final Results
March 26th Cuba HS Relays Live Results
Final Results
March 26th Borgia Invitational Live Results
Final Results
March 23rd Hazelwood Invitational Live Results
Final Results
March 19th Rock Bridge JV Meet Live Results
Final Results
March 19th St. James Open Live Results
Final Results
March 19th Early Season Sullivan Quad Live Results
Final Results
March 16th Notre Dame Frozen Invitational Live Results
Final Results
March 13th Kirkwood Intrasquad Live Results
Final Results
February 25th USATF Ozark Association Youth, Open and Masters Indoor Championships Live Results
Final Results
February 18th Scorpions/Knights Indoor Classic Live Results
Final Results
January 28th Principia College Youth Relays Live Results
Final Results
January 21st Principia College Crafton Classic Live Results
Final Results
January 6th Tallawah Roos Indoor Winter Series #3 Live Results
Final Results

 

2023
March 17th Zumwalt East Lions Quad Live Results
March 18th Notre Dame Frozen Invitational Live Results
March 20th O’Fallon City Quad Live Results
March 20th Kirksville Snowshoe Classic Live Results
March 22nd Early Sullivan Open Live Results
March 22nd Rock Bridge JV Invitational Live Results
March 22nd Mike Rodgers Invitational Live Results
March 25th Hazelwood Invitational Live Results
March 27th South Shelby Open Live Results
March 27th Francis Howell Freshman Invitational Live Results
March 27th & 28th Rod Staggs Freshman/Sophomore Invitational Live Results
March 28th Borgia Invitational Live Results
March 28th Cuba HS Relays Live Results
March 28th Winfield Early Invitational Live Results
March 29th Winfield MS Mini Medal Live Results
March 30th Clayton Invitational Live Results
March 30th Vila Duchesne Invitational Live Results
March 31st – April 1st Joey Haines Invitational Live Results
April 1st Skippy Keefer Relays Live Results
April 1st Mustang-Flyer Classic Live Results
April 4th St. James HS Open Live Results
April 4th Clark County Relays Live Results
April 4th Pacific HS Invitational Live Results
April 5th Greyhound Invitational Live Results
April 6th Palmyra Panther Open Live Results
April 6th Eureka Boys Wildcat Classic Live Results
April 8th Northwest Invitational Live Results
April 10th South Shelby Invitational Live Results
April 10th St. James MS Invitational Live Results
April 11th Battle JV Invitational Live Results
April 12th Cuba MS Relays Live Results
April 13th Clayton Classic Live Results
April 13th Cuba HS Invitational Live Results
April 14th St. Dominic Crusader Invitational Live Results
April 14th Louisiana MS Bulldog Relays Live Results
April 14th Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Invitational Live Results
April 15th SAMSB Spring Invitational Live Results
April 15th All Catholic Invitational Live Results
April 17th Huck Finn & Molly Brown Relays Live Results
April 17th Brentwood Sophia Rivera Invitational Live Results
April 17th Roxana Relays Live Results
April 18th Eureka JV Invitational Live Results
April 18th Hannibal 9/10 Relays Live Results
April 19th Winfield MS Invitational Live Results
April 19th Francis Howell JV Invitational Live Results
April 20th Marc Cleveland Grain Valley Invitational Live Results
April 21st Althoff Catholic Relays Live Results
April 21st Cunningham Invitational Live Results
April 21st Fort Zumwalt North Invitational Live Results
April 22nd CMAC Championships Live Results
April 25th Jim Farrell Invitational Live Results
April 25th Louisiana HS Invitational Live Results
April 25th Trojan Varsity Invitational Live Results
April 26th Louisiana MS Invitational Live Results
April 27th 11th Annual Don Dobson Invitational Live Results
April 27th St. James Invitational Live Results
April 27th & 28th Kimball Wintermeyer Girls Invitational Live Results
April 28th Francis Howell Varsity Invitational Live Results
April 28th Mark Twain-Becky Thatcher Relays Live Results
April 28th Marion Freeman Friday Night Lights Live Results
April 29th Troy Throwers Open Live Results
April 29th MWAA Conference Live Results
April 29th Gasconade Valley Conference Live Results
May 1st John Mohr Freshman Invitational Live Results
May 1st Cuba Middle School Invitational Live Results
May 1st Trojan JV Invitational Live Results
May 3rd MCC Championships Live Results
May 3rd Gateway Metro Conference Live Results
May 4th Suburban Conference Yellow Pool Boys Meet Live Results
May 4th Suburban Conference Red Pool Boys Meet Live Results
May 5th Suburban Conference Red Pool Girls Meet Live Results
May 6th TSMS Titan Relays Live Results
May 13th MSHSAA Class 3 & 4 District 1 Live Results
May 13th MSHSAA Class 4 District 2 Live Results
May 13th MSHSAA Class 4 District 5 Live Results
May 20th MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2 Live Results
May 29th St. Louis Senior Olympics Live Results
June 1st HOKA Festival of Miles Live Results
July 15th Blue Thunder Midwest Track & Field Showcase Live Results

 

2022
March 19th Notre Dame Frozen Invitational Live Results
March 19th Mike Rodgers Invitational Live Results
March 21st Kirksville Snowshoe Classic Live Results
March 21st Winfield Early HS Invitational Live Results
March 22nd Rock Bridge JV Meet Live Results
March 22nd Pacific Quad Live Results
March 25th SLU Billiken Invitational Live Results
March 26th Hazelwood Invitational Live Results
March 28th & 29th Rod Staggs Fr/So Invitational Live Results
March 29th Cuba HS Relays Live Results
March 29th Borgia Invitational Live Results
April 1st Villa Invitational Live Results
April 1st Rockwood Girls Quad Live Results
April 1st & 2nd Joey Haines Invitational Live Results
April 2nd Huck Finn & Molly Brown Relays Live Results
April 5th Maplewood-Richmond Hts. Invitational Live Results
April 5th Clark County Relays Live Results
April 6th Winfield MS Mini Medal Live Results
April 6th Gentry OLLIS Quad Live Results
April 7th Charlie Finch Invitational Live Results
April 9th All Catholic Invitational Live Results
April 9th Skippy Keefer Relays Live Results
April 9th Northwest Invitational Live Results
April 12th April Invitational Live Results
April 12th Battle JV Invitational Live Results
April 12th Northwest Boys JV Invitational Live Results
April 14th Cuba HS Invitational Live Results
April 14th Kirksville Tiger Invitational Live Results
April 15th Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Invitational Live Results
April 16th SAMSB Spring Invitational Live Results
April 18th Brentwood Invitational Live Results
April 19th Hannibal 9/10 Relays Live Results
April 19th Winfield MS Invitational Live Results
April 21st Webster Groves JV Invitational Live Results
April 21st Grain Valley Invitational Live Results
April 21st PHL Relays Live Results
April 22nd Althoff Catholic Relays Live Results
April 22nd Fort Zumwalt North Invitational Live Results
April 22nd Cunningham Invitational Live Results
April 23rd CMAC Championships Live Results
April 25th SCAA Conference Live Results
April 26th Jim Farrell Invitational Live Results
April 26th Louisiana HS Invitational Live Results
April 26th Trojan Invitational Live Results
April 27th Palmyra MS Open Live Results
April 27th Louisiana MS Invitational Live Results
April 27th AAA Conference Live Results
April 28th Clark County MS Relays Live Results
April 28th PHL Dewanda Lewis-Bey Field Day Live Results
April 28th Pacific Middle School Invitational Live Results
April 28th Wright City JV Invitational Live Results
April 29th Marion Freeman Friday Night Lights Live Results
April 29th Becky Thatcher & Mark Twain Relays Live Results
April 29th Francis Howell Varsity Invitational Live Results
April 30th MWAA Conference Live Results
April 30th Gasconade Valley Conference Live Results
May 3rd John Mohr Freshman Invitational Live Results
May 3rd Bourbon Invitational Live Results
May 4th Metro Catholic Conference Championships Live Results
May 4th Gateway Metro Conference Live Results
May 6th Suburban Conference Boys Green Pool Live Results
May 6th NCMC Championships Live Results
May 7th Class 2 District 8 Live Results
May 7th Troy South MS Relays Live Results
May 14th Class 4 District 2 Live Results
May 14th Class 5 District 1 Live Results
May 14th Class 5 District 4 Live Results
May 15th PAL Memorial Invitational Live Results
May 22nd Ultimate Track Event Invitational Live Results
May 23rd Class 5 Sectional 1 Live Results
May 30th St. Louis Senior Olympics Live Results
June 2nd HOKA Festival of Miles Live Results
July 16th Midwest Track and Field Showcase Live Results

 

2021
March 19th KC vs COMO – Battle for the Belt Live Results
March 22nd Winfield HS Early Invitational Live Results
March 23rd COMO Open Live Results
March 23rd Pacific Quad Live Results
March 26th Billiken Invitational Live Results
March 30th Borgia Invitational Live Results
April 1st SLUH Invitational Live Results
April 1st Winfield MS Mini Medal Live Results
April 1st Bourbon MS Invitational Live Results
April 2nd & 3rd Joey Haines Invitational Live Results
April 6th Clark County Indian Relays Live Results
April 6th & 7th Charlie Finch Invitational Live Results
April 8th & 9th Dan Sebben Invitational Live Results
April 9th Palmyra Panther Open Meet Live Results
April 10th Northwest Invitational Live Results
April 10th Skippy Keefer Relays Live Results
April 12th Pacifc MS Meet Live Results
April 13th Northwest Boys Freshman and Sophomore Invitational Live Results
April 13th Battle JV Invitational Live Results
April 13th MRH Invitational Live Results
April 14th Cuba MS Relays Live Results
April 15th Cuba HS Invitational Live Results
April 16th FZE Varsity Boys Invitational Live Results
April 16th Webster Groves Varsity Quad Live Results
April 17th STEAM ACADEMY Spring Invitational Live Results
April 17th MWAA Conference Live Results
April 17th Future Kewpies Showcase Live Results
April 21st Webster Groves Boys JV Invitational Live Results
April 21st Francis Howell JV Invitational Live Results
April 21st Winfield Warrior MS Meet Live Results
April 22nd Webster Groves Girls JV Invitational Live Results
April 22nd PHL Dewanda Lewis-Bey Field Days Live Results
April 22nd Grain Valley Invitational Live Results
April 23rd Cunningham Invitational Live Results
April 23rd Fort Zumwalt North Invitational Live Results
April 26th & 27th Jim Farrell Invitational Live Results
April 27th Trojan Varsity Invitational Live Results
April 27th Louisiana HS Invitational Live Results
April 28th Louisiana MS Invitational Live Results
April 29th PHL Relays Live Results
April 30th Francis Howell Varsity Invitational Live Results
April 30th Pacific MS Invitational Live Results
May 1st LMS Bulldog Relays Live Results
May 1st Gasconade Valley Conference Live Results
May 1st 14th Annual Throwdown Live Results
May 2nd Cuba MS Invitational Live Results
May 3rd Trojan JV Invitational Live Results
May 3rd Cuba MS Invitational Live Results
May 3rd Four Rivers Conference Live Results
May 4th Villa Duchesne Home Meet Live Results
May 4th Clarence Cannon Conference Live Results
May 5th Metro Catholic Conference Live Results
May 5th All-Suburban Conference Green Pool – Girls Live Results
May 5th Miller Career Academy Meet Live Results
May 6th GAC North Championships Live Results
May 7th Priory Varsity Meet Live Results
May 7th Lion Den Invitational Live Results
May 8th Troy South Middle School Relays Live Results
May 15th Class 3 District 5 Live Results
May 15th Class 5 District 2 Live Results
May 15th Class 5 District 4 Live Results
May 22nd Class 3 & 4 Sectional 1 Live Results
May 22nd Class 5 Sectional 1 Live Results
May 22nd Class 5 Sectional 2 Live Results
May 26th Little Illini Conference Live Results
June 2nd IHSA Girls 1A Sectional Live Results
June 3rd HOKA Festival of Miles Live Results
June 26th The Ultimate Track Event Invitational Live Results
July 17th Midwest Track and Field Showcase & Team Championships Live Results
September 6th St. Louis Senior Olympics Live Results

 

All meet results prior to 2021 are below.

 

May 25th – 31st, 2020 Missouri Championships VIRTUAL 2020-Virtual Results!
May 18th – 24th, 2020 Graduation Class Clash VIRTUAL 2020-Virtual Results!
May 11th – 17th, 2020 East vs West Dual VIRTUAL 2020-Virtual Results!
May 4th – 10th, 2020 Gateway Varsity, JV & Freshmen Invitational VIRTUAL 2020-Virtual Results!
July 23rd & 24th, 2019 Need For Speed All Comers Track Meet St. Louis 2019-Live Results!
May 30th, 2019 Festival of Miles St. Louis 2019-Live Results!
May 27th, 2019 St. Louis Senior Olympics Ballwin 2019-Live Results!
May 19th, 2019 PAL Memorial Invitational St. Louis 2019-Live Results!
May 11th, 2019 Class 5 District 5 Meet Troy 2019-Live Results!
May 4th, 2019 Titan South Middle School Relays Troy 2019-Live Results!
May 3rd, 2019 GAC Central Championships Wentzville 2019-Live Results!
May 2nd, 2019 Suburban Yellow Boys Conference Championships Cedar Hill 2019-Live Results!
May 2nd, 2019 GAC North Championships Winfield 2019-Live Results!
May 1st, 2019 MCC Championships Creve Coeur 2019-Live Results!
April 29th, 2019 Trojan JV Invitational Troy 2019-Live Results!
April 29th, 2019 Vianney Freshman Invitational St. Louis 2019 Results!
April 27th, 2019 13th Annual Troy Throwdown Troy 2019 Results!
April 28th, 2019 RC Striders Invitational University City 2019-Live Results!
April 25th, 2019 Dave Purviance Fresh/Soph Invitational St. Clair 2019-Live Results!
April 25th, 2019 Charlie Finch Invitational Webster Groves 2019-Live Results!
April 23rd, 2019 Jim Farrell Invitational St. Louis 2019-Live Results!
April 23rd, 2019 Trojan Varsity Invitational Troy 2019-Live Results!
April 22nd & 24th-25th, 2019 Dewanda Lewis-Bey PHL Field Days St. Louis 2019-Live Results!
April 18th, 2019 Fort Zumwalt North Invitational O’Fallon 2019-Live Results!
April 16th, 2019 Francis Howell JV Invitational St. Charles 2019-Live Results!
April 16th, 2019 Webster Groves JV Invitational Webster Groves 2019-Live Results!
April 13th, 2019 MWAA Conference Championships St. Louis 2019-Live Results!
April 12th, 2019 Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays St. Peters 2019-Live Results!
April 10th, 2019 Hazelwood West Fresh/Soph Relays O’Fallon 2019-Live Results!
April 9th-11th, 2019 PHL Relays St. Louis 2019-Live Results!
April 5th & 6th, 2019 SLU Billiken Invitational St. Louis 2019-Live Results!
April 6th, 2019 45th Annual All Catholic Invitational Creve Coeur 2019-Live Results!
April 4th, 2019 8th Annual Dan Sebben Invitational Webster Groves 2019-Live Results!
March 26th, 2019 Borgia Invitational Washington 2019-Live Results!
March 18th, 2019 Winfield Early Invitational Winfield 2019-Live Results!
March 16th, 2019 O’Fallon City Quad O’Fallon 2019-Live Results!
March 15th, 2019 Francis Howell Central Time Trial St. Charles 2019-Live Results!
May 31st, 2018 Festival of Miles St. Louis 2018-Live Results!
May 27th – 28th, 2018 St. Louis Senior Olympics Ballwin 2018-Live Results!
May 20th, 2018 PAL Memorial Invitational St. Louis 2018-Live Results!
May 19th, 2018 Class 3 & 4 Sectional 1 Fenton 2018-Live Results!
May 12th, 2018 Class 4 District 2 Pacific 2018-Live Results!
May 10th, 2018 Suburban Central Conference JV Championships St. Louis 2018-Live Results!
May 5th, 2018 Troy South Middle School Relays Troy 2018-Live Results!
May 4th, 2018 Suburban XII Girls Conference Championships Webster Groves 2018-Live Results!
May 4th, 2018 GAC North Conference Championships Winfield 2018-Live Results!
May 2nd, 2018 MCC Championships St. Louis 2018-Live Results!
April 30th, 2018 Trojan JV Invitational Troy 2018-Live Results!
April 26th, 2018 Dave Purviance Fresh/Soph Invitational St. Clair 2018-Live Results!
April 24th, 2018 Jim Farrell Invitational Kirkwood 2018-Live Results!
April 24th, 2018 Trojan Varsity Invitational Troy 2018-Live Results!
April 23rd & 25th-26th, 2018 PHL Field Days St. Louis 2018-Live Results!
April 21st, 2018 MWAA Conference Championships Kirkwood 2018-Live Results!
April 20th, 2018 Fort Zumwalt North Invitational O’Fallon 2018-Live Results!
April 17th, 2018 Francis Howell JV Invitational St. Charles 2018-Live Results!
April 14th, 2018 Corey Siebert Invitational Fenton 2018-Live Results!
April 13th, 2018 Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays St. Peters 2018-Live Results!
April 10th, 2018 Hazelwood West Fresh/Soph Relays Hazelwood 2018-Live Results!
April 6th & 7th, 2018 Billiken Invitational St. Louis 2018-Live Results!
April 3rd – 5th, 2018 PHL Relays St. Louis 2018-Live Results!
March, 31st, 2018 Charlie Beck Invitational University City 2018-Live Results!
March 29th, 2018 Rockwood Girls Quad Wildwood CANCELED
March 27th, 2018 Borgia Invitational Washington CANCELED
March 16th, 2018 Francis Howell Central Time Trial Cottleville 2018-Live Results!
June 3rd, 2017 MO Elite Invitational St. Louis 2017-Live Results!
June 1st, 2017 Festival of Miles St. Louis 2017-Live Results!
May 28th & 29th, 2017 St. Louis Senior Olympics St. Louis 2017-Live Results!
May 23rd, 2017 Big River Racing Time Trial St. Louis 2017-Live Results!
May 21st, 2017 St. Louis PAL Memorial Invitational St. Louis 2017-Live Results!
May 13th, 2017 Class 4 District 2 Fenton 2017-Live Results!
May 6th, 2017 Suburban XII Boys Conference Webster Groves 2017-Live Results!
May 5th, 2017 GAC South Conference Championships Troy 2017-Live Results!
May 5th, 2017 GAC North Conference Championships Winfield 2017-Live Results!
May 4th, 2017 MCC Championships
St. Louis
2017-Live Results!
May 2nd, 2017 AAA Conference Championships Washington CANCELLED
May 1st, 2017 Troy Trojan JV Invitational Troy 2017-Live Results!
April 27th, 2017 Dave Purviance Fresh/Soph Invitational St. Clair 2017-Live Results!
April 25th, 2017 Troy Trojan Invitational Troy 2017-Live Results!
April 22nd, 2017 MWAA Conference St. Louis 2017-Live Results!
April 21st, 2017 Fort Zumwalt North Invitational O’Fallon 2017-Live Results!
April 18th, 2017 Francis Howell JV Invitational St. Charles 2017-Live Results!
April 15th, 2017 14th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational Fenton 2017-Live Results!
April 14th, 2017 Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays St. Peters 2017-Live Results!
April 11th, 2017 Hazelwood West Fr/So Relays Hazelwood 2017-Live Results!
April 8th, 2017 All Catholic Invitational St. Louis 2017-Live Results!
April 4th-6th, 2017 PHL Relays St. Louis 2017-Live Results!
March 28th, 2017 Borgia Invitational Washington 2017-Live Results!
August 1st – 3rd, 2016 JCC Maccabi Games St. Louis
2016-Live Results!
May 7th, 2016 Lady Hawks “Last Chance” Invite Florissant
2016-Live Results!
May 6th, 2016 Troy Trojan Invitational Troy
2016-Live Results!
May 5th, 2016 MCC Conference Championships St. Louis
2016-Live Results!
May 3rd, 2016 AAA Conference Championships Washington
2016-Live Results!
May 2nd, 2016 Troy Trojan JV Invitational Troy
2016-Live Results!
April 23rd, 2016 MWAA Conference Championships St. Louis
2016-Live Results!
April 22nd, 2016 Fort Zumwalt North Invitational Hazelwood
2016-Live Results!
April 12th, 2016 Hazelwood West Fr/So Relays Hazelwood
2016-Live Results!
April 9th, 2016 All Catholic Meet St. Louis
2016-Live Results!
March 29th, 2016 Borgia Quad Washington
2016-Live Results!